TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #9 - Volksbank Friedrichshafen-Tettnang

Online - PS4

12.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Tobias Zick (DJ_Shorty_89) 3 : 2 Michael Siegle (migginator11)
# 2 Akira Tasarsu (akiratango90) 0 : 9 Darius Fitz (Crashery_23)
# 3 Freilos 12 0 : 3 Leonard Deiß (dice_cube17)
# 4 Freilos 27 0 : 3 Fabio Hund (f4b1o_361)
# 5 Erik Hagedorn(DownyRatte) 3 : 0 Mert Yakup (Gyakoup )
# 6 Dominik Schuff (schuffi67) 3 : 1 Marco Schube(Chefkoch_Gnabry)
# 7 Sebastian Mellert (Maleschael2001) 1 : 5 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67)
# 8 Sebastian Lund (bastiXsama) 3 : 0 Manuel Pietsch (Panda-Gaming-Fn)
# 9 Marvin Folz (reizvoll-z) 3 : 0 Freilos 20
# 10 Alexander Schulz (King_Maxim09) 5 : 2 Fabian Funke (el_mejor91)
# 11 Bastian Petzold (Reacless_TryHard) 3 : 0 Freilos 32
# 12 Maximilian Nerz (FA2907198114) 0 : 6 Dominik Herr (EdenHazardJr20)
# 13 Freilos 16 0 : 3 Oliver Müller-Frank (Ollimonkey2018)
# 14 Freilos 14 0 : 3 Nils Cataltepe (iowendyou55555)
# 15 Michael Kattanek (Kattinho22) 9 : 1 Maurice Aubele (Aubijn99)
# 16 Christian Knill (Chrisf5643789) 1 : 5 Emre Orhan (EmreGango)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 17 Tobias Zick (DJ_Shorty_89) 2 : 11 Darius Fitz (Crashery_23)
# 18 Leonard Deiß (dice_cube17) 4 : 1 Fabio Hund (f4b1o_361)
# 19 Erik Hagedorn(DownyRatte) 5 : 1 Dominik Schuff (schuffi67)
# 20 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67) 4 : 2 Sebastian Lund (bastiXsama)
# 21 Marvin Folz (reizvoll-z) 4 : 2 Alexander Schulz (King_Maxim09)
# 22 Bastian Petzold (Reacless_TryHard) 1 : 3 Dominik Herr (EdenHazardJr20)
# 23 Oliver Müller-Frank (Ollimonkey2018) 0 : 5 Nils Cataltepe (iowendyou55555)
# 24 Michael Kattanek (Kattinho22) 1 : 2 Emre Orhan (EmreGango)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 25 Darius Fitz (Crashery_23) 1 : 4 Leonard Deiß (dice_cube17)
# 26 Erik Hagedorn(DownyRatte) 0 : 3 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67)
# 27 Marvin Folz (reizvoll-z) 3 : 1 Dominik Herr (EdenHazardJr20)
# 28 Nils Cataltepe (iowendyou55555) 4 : 3
(n.V.)
Emre Orhan (EmreGango)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 29 Leonard Deiß (dice_cube17) 0 : 2 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67)
# 30 Marvin Folz (reizvoll-z) 0 : 3 Nils Cataltepe (iowendyou55555)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 31 Leonard Deiß (dice_cube17) 0 : 2 Marvin Folz (reizvoll-z)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 32 Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67) 2 : 1 Nils Cataltepe (iowendyou55555)

Sieger

1. Platz
Simon Müller (SAUFOCHSE67)
2. Platz
Nils Cataltepe (iowendyou55555)
3. Platz
Marvin Folz (reizvoll-z)